Game Schedule
Sep
28
@ None
South BendTBD
Oct
4
@ None
(Tournament)Kalamazoo
TBD
Oct
5
@ None
(Tournament)Kalamazoo
TBD
Oct
5
@ None
(Tournament)Kalamazoo
TBD
Oct
5
@ None
(Tournament)Kalamazoo
TBD
Oct
6
@ None
(Tournament)Kalamazoo
TBD
Oct
12
@ Adams
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:45 PM
Oct
13
vs. Blades
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
4:00 PM
Oct
19
vs. Evansville
The Garden Ice Arena1:15 PM
Oct
26
vs. Adams
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:45 PM
Oct
27
@ Riley
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
2:15 PM
Oct
30
vs. SJ
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
8:20 PM
Nov
1
@ None
SportONE/Parkview IcehouseTBD
Nov
2
@ None
SportONE/Parkview IcehouseTBD
Nov
2
@ None
SportONE/Parkview IcehouseTBD
Nov
3
@ None
SportONE/Parkview IcehouseTBD
Nov
8
@ Valpo
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
8:30 PM
Nov
9
vs. Penn
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
7:15 PM
Nov
10
vs. Munster
The Garden Ice Arena3:45 PM
Nov
16
@ Munster
Kube Sports Complex11:00 AM CT
Nov
17
vs. Culver A
The Garden Ice Arena3:45 PM
Nov
23
@ Penn
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:45 PM
Nov
29
@ Blades
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:45 PM
Nov
30
vs. Penn
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:45 PM
Dec
6
@ None
TBDTBD
Dec
7
@ None
TBDTBD
Dec
7
@ None
TBDTBD
Dec
8
@ None
TBDTBD
Dec
13
vs. Blades
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
8:30 PM
Dec
20
vs. Riley
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
8:30 PM
Dec
21
vs. SJ
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
7:15 PM
Jan
8
@ Riley
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
6:50 PM
Jan
10
@ Adams
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
7:15 PM
Jan
11
vs. Carmel
The Garden Ice ArenaTBD
Jan
17
@ None
TBD
Jan
18
@ None
TBD
Jan
19
@ None
TBD
Jan
25
vs. SJ
(League)The Ice Box Skating Rink
5:30 PM
Jan
31
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
1
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
2
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
5
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
7
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
8
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink
TBD
Feb
9
@ None
(Playoff)The Ice Box Skating Rink